---
product_id: 155645158
title: "Cenizas Silicone Gel Heel Protector Insole Cups - 1 Pair (2 Count)"
brand: "cenizas"
price: "฿545"
currency: THB
in_stock: false
reviews_count: 8
category: "Cenizas"
url: https://www.desertcart.co.th/products/155645158-cenizas-silicone-gel-heel-protector-insole-cups-1-pair-2
store_origin: TH
region: Thailand
---

# Reduces heel pain & fatigue Shock-absorbing gel tech Latex-free & washable Cenizas Silicone Gel Heel Protector Insole Cups - 1 Pair (2 Count)

**Brand:** cenizas
**Price:** ฿545
**Availability:** ❌ Out of Stock

## Summary

> 🦶 Elevate your stride, banish heel pain—comfort that keeps up with your hustle!

## Quick Answers

- **What is this?** Cenizas Silicone Gel Heel Protector Insole Cups - 1 Pair (2 Count) by cenizas
- **How much does it cost?** ฿545 with free shipping
- **Is it available?** Currently out of stock
- **Where can I buy it?** [www.desertcart.co.th](https://www.desertcart.co.th/products/155645158-cenizas-silicone-gel-heel-protector-insole-cups-1-pair-2)

## Best For

- cenizas enthusiasts

## Why This Product

- Trusted cenizas brand quality
- Free international shipping included
- Worldwide delivery with tracking
- 15-day hassle-free returns

## Key Features

- • **Versatile Fit:** Sleek design fits athletic shoes, boots, and dress shoes—sock or no sock.
- • **All-Day Support:** Ergonomic heel cups stabilize ankle muscles to keep you moving longer.
- • **Step into Comfort:** Premium silicone gel cushions every step, easing heel pain and fatigue.
- • **Odor-Free Freshness:** Latex-free, antibacterial material keeps inserts clean and odorless.
- • **Pain Relief Powerhouse:** Targets heel spurs, plantar fasciitis, and bone spurs with shock absorption.

## Overview

Cenizas Silicone Gel Heel Protector Insole Cups deliver targeted heel and ankle support with premium shock-absorbing gel technology. Designed for all-day wear, these latex-free, washable inserts reduce pain from heel spurs, plantar fasciitis, and fatigue while fitting seamlessly into most shoe styles. Ideal for professionals and athletes alike, they combine comfort, durability, and odor resistance to keep you moving pain-free.

## Description

Gel heel cups by cenizas silicon insert for heel pain : providing exceptional comfort, the cenizas gel heel cups, cushion and support the heel through every step by elevating the heel to improve foot posture. The latex-free heel cups also absorb the shock of each step and redistribute the pressure to relieve heel and foot pain and reduce fatigue. Relieves heel pain: premium silicon insole for heel pain : heel cups provide exceptional support for the heel and ankle, reducing pain, fatigue and swelling. Perfect for those on their feet all day and for athletes, the heel cups relieve heel and foot pain caused by heel spurs, bone spurs, and plantar fasciitis by absorbing shock and reducing tension and stress with each step. Fits in any shoe: comfortable and supportive, the molded heel cups can be worn with or without sock in most shoe styles, including athletic shoes, dress shoes and boots. Two sizes allow you to choose the right heel cup for you. What’s included: cenizas gel heel cups- 1 pair ( 2 count left + right)

Review: Comfortable - Best quality products
Review: Good - Very comfortable

## Features

- Relieves heel pain: Premium gel heel cups provide exceptional support for the heel and ankle, reducing pain, fatigue and swelling
- Soft heel gel pads shock absorbing: Evenly distributes the pressure created with each step, reduces foot strain and provides additional support for ankle muscles to alleviate fatigue
- Heel insoles for women : The comfortable gel heel cups can be worn in most shoe styles, including athletic shoes, dress shoes and boots, with or without socks
- Latex-free: High quality, latex-free inserts to eliminate odors from bacterial build-up for extended wear ability, the inserts are easily washed by hand with a mild detergent when necessary
- Heel inserts : Relieves foot pain caused by heel spurs, bone spurs, and plantar fasciitis by absorbing shock and reducing tension and stress with each step, perfect for those on their feet all day

## Technical Specifications

| Specification | Value |
|---------------|-------|
| ASIN | B07WGN25XQ |
| Arch Type | Low Arch |
| Best Sellers Rank | #79,407 in Shoes & Handbags ( See Top 100 in Shoes & Handbags ) #1,152 in Insoles |
| Brand | Cenizas |
| Colour | Blue |
| Country of Origin | India |
| Customer Reviews | 3.8 out of 5 stars 724 Reviews |
| Included Components | 1 Silicon socks |
| Insole Type | Heel Cup |
| Item Dimensions | 10 x 10 x 2 Centimeters |
| Item Form | Gel |
| Item Weight | 0.2 Kilograms |
| Manufacturer | Bookmywish, Bookmywish_401-407 , 4th Floor , Block - I , Sumel Business Park - 8 , Ajit Mill Cross Road , Rakhial , Ahmedabad - 380023_9275750505 |
| Manufacturer Contact Information | Bookmywish_401-407 , 4th Floor , Block - I , Sumel Business Park - 8 , Ajit Mill Cross Road , Rakhial , Ahmedabad - 380023_9275750505 |
| Material | Silicone |
| Number of Items | 1 |
| Other Special Features of the Product | Heel Protector |
| Packer Contact Information | Bookmywish_401-407 , 4th Floor , Block - I , Sumel Business Park - 8 , Ajit Mill Cross Road , Rakhial , Ahmedabad - 380023_9275750505 |
| Product Benefits | Relieves Heel Pain |
| Recommended Uses For Product | Shoe |
| Size | 2 Count (Pack of 1) |
| Target Use Body Part | Ankle |
| Unit Count | 2 Count |
| Use for | Ankle |

## Product Details

- **Brand:** Cenizas
- **Colour:** Blue
- **Item Form:** Gel
- **Material:** Silicone
- **Net Quantity:** 2 Count
- **Number of Items:** 1
- **Product Benefits:** Relieves Heel Pain
- **Recommended Uses For Product:** Shoe
- **Special Feature:** Heel Protector
- **Use for:** Ankle

## Images

![Cenizas Silicone Gel Heel Protector Insole Cups - 1 Pair (2 Count) - Image 1](https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/71Fcwv6AABL.jpg)
![Cenizas Silicone Gel Heel Protector Insole Cups - 1 Pair (2 Count) - Image 2](https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/71FxKXA5qfL.jpg)
![Cenizas Silicone Gel Heel Protector Insole Cups - 1 Pair (2 Count) - Image 3](https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/7199zobHXZL.jpg)
![Cenizas Silicone Gel Heel Protector Insole Cups - 1 Pair (2 Count) - Image 4](https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/71Qna4PaytL.jpg)
![Cenizas Silicone Gel Heel Protector Insole Cups - 1 Pair (2 Count) - Image 5](https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/71aXDLtccJL.jpg)

## Customer Reviews

### ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ Comfortable
*by R***T on 21 April 2025*

Best quality products

### ⭐⭐⭐⭐ Good
*by S***H on 8 November 2025*

Very comfortable

### ⭐⭐⭐ Size Issue
*by P***A on 3 October 2021*

I ordered both the sizes - Large and Medium. But both the products are exactly the same size. Not sure how's that possible. Lack of clarity from the seller?

## Frequently Bought Together

- Cenizas Silicone Gel Heel Protector Insole Cups - 2 Count
- Cenizas Silicone Gel Heel Pad Socks for Pain Relief for Men and Women (Beige, Free Size) - 1 Pair

---

## Why Shop on Desertcart?

- 🛒 **Trusted by 1.3+ Million Shoppers** — Serving international shoppers since 2016
- 🌍 **Shop Globally** — Access 737+ million products across 21 categories
- 💰 **No Hidden Fees** — All customs, duties, and taxes included in the price
- 🔄 **15-Day Free Returns** — Hassle-free returns (30 days for PRO members)
- 🔒 **Secure Payments** — Trusted payment options with buyer protection
- ⭐ **TrustPilot Rated 4.5/5** — Based on 8,000+ happy customer reviews

**Shop now:** [https://www.desertcart.co.th/products/155645158-cenizas-silicone-gel-heel-protector-insole-cups-1-pair-2](https://www.desertcart.co.th/products/155645158-cenizas-silicone-gel-heel-protector-insole-cups-1-pair-2)

---

*Product available on Desertcart Thailand*
*Store origin: TH*
*Last updated: 2026-06-13*