---
product_id: 46103669
title: "Happystep Cotton Terry Cloth Insoles, Barefoot Shoe Inserts, Sweat Absorption, Odor Control, Moisture-Wicking, Washable and Reusable, Zero Drop Shoe Insoles, 2 Pairs of Black (Women Size 6)"
brand: "happystep"
price: "฿1602"
currency: THB
in_stock: true
url: https://www.desertcart.co.th/products/46103669-happystep-cotton-terry-cloth-insoles-barefoot-shoe-inserts-sweat-absorption
store_origin: TH
region: Thailand
---

# Cotton Terry Cloth Moisture-Wicking Washable & Reusable Happystep Cotton Terry Cloth Insoles, Barefoot Shoe Inserts, Sweat Absorption, Odor Control, Moisture-Wicking, Washable and Reusable, Zero Drop Shoe Insoles, 2 Pairs of Black (Women Size 6)

**Brand:** happystep
**Price:** ฿1602
**Availability:** ✅ In Stock

## Summary

> 👟 Elevate Your Every Step with Happystep Insoles!

## Quick Answers

- **What is this?** Happystep Cotton Terry Cloth Insoles, Barefoot Shoe Inserts, Sweat Absorption, Odor Control, Moisture-Wicking, Washable and Reusable, Zero Drop Shoe Insoles, 2 Pairs of Black (Women Size 6) by happystep
- **How much does it cost?** ฿1602 with free shipping
- **Is it available?** Yes, in stock and ready to ship
- **Where can I buy it?** [www.desertcart.co.th](https://www.desertcart.co.th/products/46103669-happystep-cotton-terry-cloth-insoles-barefoot-shoe-inserts-sweat-absorption)

## Best For

- happystep enthusiasts

## Why This Product

- Trusted happystep brand quality
- Free international shipping included
- Worldwide delivery with tracking
- 15-day hassle-free returns

## Key Features

- • **Versatile Style:** Two pairs for endless shoe combinations.
- • **Step into Comfort:** Experience the plush embrace of cotton terry cloth.
- • **Odor-Free Confidence:** Stay fresh with advanced moisture control.
- • **Cushioning That Lasts:** Premium latex padding for all-day support.
- • **Durability Meets Design:** Crafted with a sturdy zigzag stitch for longevity.

## Overview

Happystep Cotton Terry Cloth Insoles provide superior comfort and cushioning with a soft cotton top layer and premium latex bottom layer. They are washable, reusable, and designed for excellent moisture-wicking and odor control, ensuring your feet stay dry and fresh. Each package includes two pairs, allowing for versatile use across multiple shoes.

## Description

Full description not available

## Features

- Superior Comfort and Cushioning: The top layer is soft cotton terry cloth, ensuring a comfortable barefoot feel. Superior Cushioning: The bottom layer features premium latex for exceptional padding and cushioning, making every step more comfortable.
- Easy Maintenance: Just like socks, these insoles are washable and reusable. Simply toss them in the washing machine with cold water and lay them flat to dry for hassle-free cleaning.
- Excellent Odor Control: Experience odor-free day with our insoles. Their superior moisture-wicking properties keep your feet dry and odor-free throughout the day.
- Durable Construction: Our insoles are well-crafted with a sturdy three-step zigzag stitch on the edges for long-lasting durability.
- Multiple Pairs, Multiple Choices: Each package includes two pairs of insoles in different colors. This allows you to alternate between them when one pair is being washed or use them in multiple pairs of shoes.

## Product Details

- **Brand:** Happystep
- **Color:** Black
- **Product Benefits:** Foot Pain
- **Use for:** Foot
- **Material:** Foam

## Images

![Happystep Cotton Terry Cloth Insoles, Barefoot Shoe Inserts, Sweat Absorption, Odor Control, Moisture-Wicking, Washable and Reusable, Zero Drop Shoe Insoles, 2 Pairs of Black (Women Size 6) - Image 1](https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/81X96OT4EIL.jpg)
![Happystep Cotton Terry Cloth Insoles, Barefoot Shoe Inserts, Sweat Absorption, Odor Control, Moisture-Wicking, Washable and Reusable, Zero Drop Shoe Insoles, 2 Pairs of Black (Women Size 6) - Image 2](https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/71MmUIaFsqL.jpg)
![Happystep Cotton Terry Cloth Insoles, Barefoot Shoe Inserts, Sweat Absorption, Odor Control, Moisture-Wicking, Washable and Reusable, Zero Drop Shoe Insoles, 2 Pairs of Black (Women Size 6) - Image 3](https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/81a5MnhnuYL.jpg)
![Happystep Cotton Terry Cloth Insoles, Barefoot Shoe Inserts, Sweat Absorption, Odor Control, Moisture-Wicking, Washable and Reusable, Zero Drop Shoe Insoles, 2 Pairs of Black (Women Size 6) - Image 4](https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/71FdtovNtFL.jpg)
![Happystep Cotton Terry Cloth Insoles, Barefoot Shoe Inserts, Sweat Absorption, Odor Control, Moisture-Wicking, Washable and Reusable, Zero Drop Shoe Insoles, 2 Pairs of Black (Women Size 6) - Image 5](https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/91IMLpXPCDL.jpg)

## Available Options

This product comes in different **Color, Size** options.

## Frequently Bought Together

- Happystep Cotton Terry Cloth Insoles, Barefoot Shoe Inserts, Sweat Absorption, Odor Control, Moisture-Wicking, Washable and Reusable, Zero Drop Shoe Insoles, 2 Pairs of Black (Women Size 6)
- Dr Scholl’s Go Sockless! Cushioning Insoles for Women Men Unisex, 3 Pairs, Trim to Fit - Absorbs Moisture to Keep Feet Dry, Shoe Inserts for Women Men with Plush Terry Cloth Layer for Added Comfort
- Pedag Summer | Terry Cotton Sockless Insoles | Barefoot Inserts | Handmade in Germany | Absorbs Sweat & Controls Odor | Ideal for Wear Without Socks | Washable | US Women 6/ EU 36 | White | 3 Pair

---

## Why Shop on Desertcart?

- 🛒 **Trusted by 1.3+ Million Shoppers** — Serving international shoppers since 2016
- 🌍 **Shop Globally** — Access 737+ million products across 21 categories
- 💰 **No Hidden Fees** — All customs, duties, and taxes included in the price
- 🔄 **15-Day Free Returns** — Hassle-free returns (30 days for PRO members)
- 🔒 **Secure Payments** — Trusted payment options with buyer protection
- ⭐ **TrustPilot Rated 4.5/5** — Based on 8,000+ happy customer reviews

**Shop now:** [https://www.desertcart.co.th/products/46103669-happystep-cotton-terry-cloth-insoles-barefoot-shoe-inserts-sweat-absorption](https://www.desertcart.co.th/products/46103669-happystep-cotton-terry-cloth-insoles-barefoot-shoe-inserts-sweat-absorption)

---

*Product available on Desertcart Thailand*
*Store origin: TH*
*Last updated: 2026-06-12*