---
product_id: 634405072
title: "New Balance Pain Relief CFX Shoe Insert - Arch Support for Runners - Therapeutic Cushioning - Unisex - 7.5-9 Men / 8.5-10 Women"
brand: "superfeet"
price: "฿7095"
currency: THB
in_stock: true
reviews_count: 5
category: "Superfeet"
url: https://www.desertcart.co.th/products/634405072-new-balance-pain-relief-cfx-shoe-insert-arch-support-runners
store_origin: TH
region: Thailand
---

# Deep Heel Cup Carbon Fiber Tech Trim-To-Fit Design New Balance Pain Relief CFX Shoe Insert - Arch Support for Runners - Therapeutic Cushioning - Unisex - 7.5-9 Men / 8.5-10 Women

**Brand:** superfeet
**Price:** ฿7095
**Availability:** ✅ In Stock

## Summary

> Step into Comfort! 👟 Elevate your run with every stride.

## Quick Answers

- **What is this?** New Balance Pain Relief CFX Shoe Insert - Arch Support for Runners - Therapeutic Cushioning - Unisex - 7.5-9 Men / 8.5-10 Women by superfeet
- **How much does it cost?** ฿7095 with free shipping
- **Is it available?** Yes, in stock and ready to ship
- **Where can I buy it?** [www.desertcart.co.th](https://www.desertcart.co.th/products/634405072-new-balance-pain-relief-cfx-shoe-insert-arch-support-runners)

## Best For

- superfeet enthusiasts

## Why This Product

- Trusted superfeet brand quality
- Free international shipping included
- Worldwide delivery with tracking
- 15-day hassle-free returns

## Key Features

- • **Odor Control:** Stay fresh with moisture-wicking technology that fights odor.
- • **Impact Protection:** Deep heel cup cushions your feet, reducing ground impact.
- • **Gravity-Defying Support:** Experience unparalleled comfort with CFX Carbon Fiber technology.
- • **Legendary Orthotic Shape:** Designed by Superfeet for a supportive and energizing foundation.
- • **Custom Fit for Every Shoe:** Easily trim to achieve the perfect fit for your footwear.

## Overview

The New Balance Pain Relief CFX Shoe Insert combines advanced carbon fiber technology with a customizable trim-to-fit design, ensuring optimal arch support and therapeutic cushioning for runners. With a deep heel cup for impact protection and moisture-wicking properties to control odor, these unisex inserts are perfect for anyone seeking relief from foot pain while enjoying their favorite activities.

## Description

For runners experiencing foot pain, the Pain Relief CFX Insoles provide heavy duty support and may provide comfort for common ailments like plantar fasciitis, metatarsalgia and shin splints.

Review: New Balance Pain Relief CFX Shoe Insert work great for walking & all day standing. - This New Balance Pain Relief CFX Shoe Insert work great with long walks and it comfortable on all day standing.
Review: Great product - I've never boughten this much for insoles, but glad I did. These seem to be working for me. I bought these on referral from my sister

## Features

- Cfx Carbon Fiber: built with carbon fiber technology for gravity-defying support; Trim-To-Fit Design: Trim the insole to fit the size and shape of your shoe
- Deep Heel Cup: cushions and protects against ground impact
- Moisture-Wicking: engineered to control odor
- Shaped By Superfeet: the legendary orthotic shape recognized worldwide for providing a supportive energizing foundation
- Therapeutic Cushioning: redistributes pressure to help alleviate foot pain

## Technical Specifications

| Specification | Value |
|---------------|-------|
| ASIN | B0CPR6DJL7 |
| Arch Type | Low Arch |
| Best Sellers Rank | #136,307 in Health & Household ( See Top 100 in Health & Household ) #1,146 in Shoe Insoles |
| Brand | Superfeet |
| Brand Name | Superfeet |
| Color | Multicolor |
| Corrective Support | True |
| Customer Reviews | 4.4 out of 5 stars 30 Reviews |
| Insole Type | Comfort Insole |
| Item Form | foam |
| Item Nype Name | Insoles |
| Manufacturer | Superfeet |
| Material | Foam |
| Material Type | Foam |
| Number of Items | 1 |
| Other Special Features of the Product | Cushioning, Moisture Wicking, Pain Relief |
| Product Benefits | Pain Relief |
| Recommended Uses For Product | Shoe |
| Size | Men 7.5-9 / Women 8.5-10 |
| Target Use Body Part | Foot |
| UPC | 086301821513 |
| Unit Count | 1.00 Count |
| Use for | Foot |

## Images

![New Balance Pain Relief CFX Shoe Insert - Arch Support for Runners - Therapeutic Cushioning - Unisex - 7.5-9 Men / 8.5-10 Women - Image 1](https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/71n3nx4CetL.jpg)
![New Balance Pain Relief CFX Shoe Insert - Arch Support for Runners - Therapeutic Cushioning - Unisex - 7.5-9 Men / 8.5-10 Women - Image 2](https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/71D4t8ogDXL.jpg)
![New Balance Pain Relief CFX Shoe Insert - Arch Support for Runners - Therapeutic Cushioning - Unisex - 7.5-9 Men / 8.5-10 Women - Image 3](https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/71WxKXQ4ReL.jpg)
![New Balance Pain Relief CFX Shoe Insert - Arch Support for Runners - Therapeutic Cushioning - Unisex - 7.5-9 Men / 8.5-10 Women - Image 4](https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/71hhv4Y0HjL.jpg)
![New Balance Pain Relief CFX Shoe Insert - Arch Support for Runners - Therapeutic Cushioning - Unisex - 7.5-9 Men / 8.5-10 Women - Image 5](https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/61RdfQwFsZL.jpg)

## Customer Reviews

### ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ New Balance Pain Relief CFX Shoe Insert work great for walking & all day standing.
*by B***G on May 4, 2026*

This New Balance Pain Relief CFX Shoe Insert work great with long walks and it comfortable on all day standing.

### ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ Great product
*by D***L on December 20, 2025*

I've never boughten this much for insoles, but glad I did. These seem to be working for me. I bought these on referral from my sister

### ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ Just what the doctor ordered
*by K***I on December 16, 2025*

Just what the doctor ordered

---

## Why Shop on Desertcart?

- 🛒 **Trusted by 1.3+ Million Shoppers** — Serving international shoppers since 2016
- 🌍 **Shop Globally** — Access 737+ million products across 21 categories
- 💰 **No Hidden Fees** — All customs, duties, and taxes included in the price
- 🔄 **15-Day Free Returns** — Hassle-free returns (30 days for PRO members)
- 🔒 **Secure Payments** — Trusted payment options with buyer protection
- ⭐ **TrustPilot Rated 4.5/5** — Based on 8,000+ happy customer reviews

**Shop now:** [https://www.desertcart.co.th/products/634405072-new-balance-pain-relief-cfx-shoe-insert-arch-support-runners](https://www.desertcart.co.th/products/634405072-new-balance-pain-relief-cfx-shoe-insert-arch-support-runners)

---

*Product available on Desertcart Thailand*
*Store origin: TH*
*Last updated: 2026-06-09*